Ergebnisliste  (50 % = 1.260,0 MP) |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | 1. Dg | 2. Dg | MP | % | CP |
---|
1. | 106 | Hans-Georg Keuchel (BSchw) – Bodo Lagemann (BSchw) | 794,5 | 809,0 | 1.603,5 | 63,63 | 352 |
2. | 1 | Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (Bremen1) – Uwe Schoolmann (Bremen1) | 814,8 | 766,0 | 1.580,8 | 62,73 | 264 |
3. | 116 | Alexander Gilka (Hamburg BA) – Michael Moritz (Hamburg BA) | 757,9 | 700,0 | 1.457,9 | 57,85 | 200 |
4. | 105 | Sabine Busching (Hei) – Karen Rodeck (Heik) | 764,0 | 660,0 | 1.424,0 | 56,51 | 152 |
5. | 7 | Sabrina Wichmann (BSchw) – Udo Petersen (Heik) | 708,3 | 715,0 | 1.423,3 | 56,48 | 112 |
6. | 103 | Cornelia Leymann (Ki1) – Elsbeth Meyer-Wittern (Ki1) | 719,6 | 703,0 | 1.422,6 | 56,45 | 80 |
7. | 11 | Mareile Lange (Heik) – Bernd Schramm (Heik) | 795,9 | 603,0 | 1.398,9 | 55,51 | 64 |
8. | 112 | Editha Röckl (Hannover BR) – Robert Röckl (Hannover BR) | 696,6 | 680,0 | 1.376,6 | 54,63 | 48 |
9. | 104 | Helga Stoermer (Bremen Schlüssel) – Lutz Narajek (Bremen Schlüssel) | 781,2 | 595,0 | 1.376,2 | 54,61 | 32 |
10. | 111 | Marita Struck (Ahrensburg 2005) – Hans-Peter Berger (Dannenberg) | 751,4 | 619,0 | 1.370,4 | 54,38 | 24 |
11. | 10 | Dr. Barbara Kupke (Nms) – Monika Saggau (BSeg) | 728,1 | 620,0 | 1.348,1 | 53,50 | 16 |
12. | 3 | Simone Jalass (Hamburg BA) – Martin Peschke (Hamburg Hanseatic) | 649,2 | 656,0 | 1.305,2 | 51,79 | 16 |
13. | 118 | Hannelore Bedey (Alt) – Renate Erdt (Alt) | 705,9 | 592,0 | 1.297,9 | 51,50 | 16 |
14. | 119 | Dr. Matthias Claußen (Ki1) – Klaus Stasch (Heik) | 717,8 | 573,0 | 1.290,8 | 51,22 | |
15. | 115 | Andrea Herbel (BSchw) – Gunter Faulbaum (BSchw) | 604,6 | 684,0 | 1.288,6 | 51,13 | |
16. | 14 | Dela Ehlers (Altenholz) – Antje Juhnke (Ki1) | 616,3 | 663,0 | 1.279,3 | 50,77 | |
17. | 18 | Elke Boie (Lübeck) – Ursula Sternfeld (Lübeck) | 706,8 | 558,0 | 1.264,8 | 50,19 | |
18. | 13 | Edeltraud Grossmann (Aumühle) – Ester Page (Schwarzenbeck) | 732,5 | 530,0 | 1.262,5 | 50,10 | |
19. | 2 | Heidrun Kraemer (Heik) – Renate Winter (Hamburg Hanseatic) | 585,6 | 658,0 | 1.243,6 | 49,35 | |
20. | 5 | Gabriela Kampermann (Hannover BR) – Bernd Packlin (Hannover BR) | 663,0 | 570,0 | 1.233,0 | 48,93 | |
21. | 15 | Marlis Herrmann-Reinl (Glüb) – Brigitte Peters (Glüb) | 588,0 | 643,0 | 1.231,0 | 48,85 | |
22. | 110 | Marcus Möller (Bergedorf) – Volkmar Niemann (Bergedorf) | 601,5 | 623,0 | 1.224,5 | 48,59 | |
23. | 113 | Inke Schumacher (Delmenhorst) – Irene Wieting (Delmenhorst) | 608,9 | 612,0 | 1.220,9 | 48,45 | |
24. | 114 | Heike Bischoff (BSchw) – Uta Sonntag (BSchw) | 586,9 | 628,0 | 1.214,9 | 48,21 | |
25. | 108 | Gabriele Hochschulz (Delmenhorst) – Dagmar Scholz (Delmenhorst) | 636,2 | 557,0 | 1.193,2 | 47,35 | |
26. | 117 | Wanda Stoszek (Plö) – Hans-Otto Johanson (Dänemark) | 643,7 | 549,0 | 1.192,7 | 47,33 | |
27. | 102 | Barbara Eschenlauer (Bergedorf) – Constanze Scheel (Ki90) | 658,5 | 531,0 | 1.189,5 | 47,20 | |
28. | 9 | Petra Eleftherakis (Bremen 1) – Thewes Henckell (Bremen 1) | 497,1 | 675,0 | 1.172,1 | 46,51 | |
29. | 6 | Trudi Cordes (Heik) – Christine Lorenzen (Heik) | 526,9 | 644,0 | 1.170,9 | 46,46 | |
30. | 107 | Birgit Johannsen (Heik) – Monika Johannsen (Heik) | 643,9 | 521,0 | 1.164,9 | 46,23 | |
31. | 17 | Marion Osmers (Plö) – Uli Mirsberger (Plö) | 638,4 | 515,0 | 1.153,4 | 45,77 | |
32. | 101 | Bettina Brammann-Kuisat (Elm) – Jürgen Dürkop (Elm) | 612,7 | 531,0 | 1.143,7 | 45,38 | |
33. | 4 | Ina-Maria Feeser (Nor) – Rosemarie Kempermann (Nor) | 592,1 | 494,0 | 1.086,1 | 43,10 | |
34. | 109 | Ingrid Beyer (Hameln) – Gudrun Strohteich (Hameln) | 523,1 | 548,0 | 1.071,1 | 42,50 | |
35. | 8 | Dr. Monika Bieler-Diezel (Hameln) – Marlene Bormann (Hameln) | 521,8 | 547,0 | 1.068,8 | 42,41 | |
36. | 12 | Renate Hadeler (Delmenhorst) – Anita Tscherwitschke (Delmenhorst) | 493,1 | 568,0 | 1.061,1 | 42,11 | |
37. | 19 | Renate Bade (Nor) – Alwine Tornow (Nor) | 509,5 | 532,0 | 1.041,5 | 41,33 | |
38. | 16 | Karin Kuckenburg (SL) – Roswita Stoschus (SL) | 447,7 | 584,0 | 1.031,7 | 40,94 | |