Gruppe Staffel A |
---|
Ergebnis |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | IMP | CP/Team |
---|
1. | 3 | Elmshorn C | 79,38 | 178,0 | 3520 |
| Kock, Nicole (800 CP) – Rademann, Susanne (800 CP) – Dr. Gondorf, Andreas (800 CP) – Gondorf, Mechthild (800 CP) – Eggers, Barbara (320 CP) |
2. | 6 | Norderstedt A | 59,92 | 58,0 | 2720 |
| Jürs, Marion (640 CP) – Christiansen, Hedda (640 CP) – Hasch, Renate (640 CP) – Schulz, Karin (480 CP) – Rapiau, Gisela (320 CP) |
3. | 2 | Klein Nordende A | 43,76 | −58,0 | 2080 |
| Fuhrmann, Inge (320 CP) – Hinzer, Erika (480 CP) – Frederiksen, Svend (480 CP) – Dr. Jensen, Hans Friedrich (480 CP) – Hammer, Bärbel (320 CP) |
4. | 4 | Kiel 1C | 43,68 | −31,0 | 640 |
| Dr. Heidorn, Klaus (160 CP) – Liebau-Danker, Barbara (160 CP) – Dr. Renth, Ernst-Otto (160 CP) – Renth, Helga (160 CP) |
5. | 1 | Itzehoe A | 37,00 | −75,0 | 640 |
| Alpen, Anke (160 CP) – Mahnke, Heiko (160 CP) – Gotard, Lidia (160 CP) – Korzeniewski, Krzystof (160 CP) |
6. | 5 | Heikendorf D | 36,26 | −72,0 | 640 |
| Johannsen, Monika – Johannsen, Birgit – Sieksmeyer, Mirjana (160 CP) – Eschenlauer, Barbara (160 CP) – Erhardt, Dorit (160 CP) – Off, Doris (160 CP) – Dr. Dietz, Michael |
|
| 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | SP |
---|
Team 3 | • | 15,78-4,22 60:28 | 19,36-0,64 120:51 | 13,65-6,35 73:55 | 16,77-3,23 77:37 | 13,82-6,18 82:63 | 79,38 |
Team 6 | 4,22-15,78 28:60 | • | 16,04-3,96 92:58 | 10,47-9,53 59:57 | 11,77-8,23 74:66 | 17,42-2,58 77:31 | 59,92 |
Team 2 | 0,64-19,36 51:120 | 3,96-16,04 58:92 | • | 11,77-8,23 63:55 | 12,76-7,24 68:55 | 14,63-5,37 92:68 | 43,76 |
Team 4 | 6,35-13,65 55:73 | 9,53-10,47 57:59 | 8,23-11,77 55:63 | • | 4,49-15,51 53:83 | 15,08-4,92 72:45 | 43,68 |
Team 1 | 3,23-16,77 37:77 | 8,23-11,77 66:74 | 7,24-12,76 55:68 | 15,51-4,49 83:53 | • | 2,79-17,21 21:65 | 37,00 |
Team 5 | 6,18-13,82 63:82 | 2,58-17,42 31:77 | 5,37-14,63 68:92 | 4,92-15,08 45:72 | 17,21-2,79 65:21 | • | 36,26 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 103 | Gondorf, Mechthild – Dr. Gondorf, Andreas | 166,0 | 1,186 | 140 |
2. | 306 | Christiansen, Hedda – Hasch, Renate | 36,0 | 0,857 | 42 |
3. | 106 | Hasch, Renate – Schulz, Karin | 52,0 | 0,531 | 98 |
4. | 205 | Erhardt, Dorit – Off, Doris | 18,0 | 0,429 | 42 |
5. | 3 | Kock, Nicole – Rademann, Susanne | 30,0 | 0,306 | 98 |
6. | 4 | Liebau-Danker, Barbara – Dr. Heidorn, Klaus | 36,0 | 0,257 | 140 |
7. | 303 | Eggers, Barbara – Rademann, Susanne | 2,0 | 0,143 | 14 |
8. | 102 | Frederiksen, Svend – Dr. Jensen, Hans Friedrich | −8,0 | −0,057 | 140 |
9.-10. | 105 | Eschenlauer, Barbara – Sieksmeyer, Mirjana | −14,0 | −0,143 | 98 |
9.-10. | 206 | Jürs, Marion – Rapiau, Gisela | −6,0 | −0,143 | 42 |
11. | 203 | Eggers, Barbara – Kock, Nicole | −5,0 | −0,179 | 28 |
12. | 1 | Alpen, Anke – Mahnke, Heiko | −29,0 | −0,207 | 140 |
13.-14. | 5 | Johannsen, Birgit – Johannsen, Monika | −21,0 | −0,214 | 98 |
13.-14. | 202 | Hammer, Bärbel – Hinzer, Erika | −9,0 | −0,214 | 42 |
15. | 6 | Christiansen, Hedda – Jürs, Marion | −24,0 | −0,245 | 98 |
16. | 104 | Renth, Helga – Dr. Renth, Ernst-Otto | −47,0 | −0,336 | 140 |
17. | 2 | Fuhrmann, Inge – Hinzer, Erika | −39,0 | −0,398 | 98 |
18. | 101 | Gotard, Lidia – Korzeniewski, Krzystof | −98,0 | −0,700 | 140 |
19. | 305 | Sieksmeyer, Mirjana – Dr. Dietz, Michael | −40,0 | −0,952 | 42 |
|
Turnierleitung: Karsten Schröder |